ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13693644
nr 1369 3644
Jonas Nilsson
(f. 1968), Sverige
Jonas Nilsson (b. 1968), Sweden. Owl. Signed, numbered 8/100. Subject: 28x38 cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, Uggla. Signerad, numrerad 8/100. Motivet: 28x38 cm, oramat löst blad
Jonas Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1968.
SEK 300
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:48:44
21/12 15:27:03